Roster

 

Army of the United States of America


82nd Airborne Division


508th Parachute Infantry Regiment

 


SECOND BATTALION

 

Battalion Headquarters

 

Rank

 

Name

 

Position

 

Lt. Colonel Brandon Price Battalion Commander
Major Steven Bubar Batt. Executive Officer
Command Sergeant Major Nick Loya Batt. Operations Chief
Staff Sergeant Frank Mannus Battalion SNCO
Battalion Clerk
First Sergeant Ancel Eldwin Head of Military Police

 


EASY COMPANY

 

Company Headquarters

 

Rank

 

Name

 

Position

 

Captain Winston Nguyen Commanding Officer
First Lieutenant Gabriel Marcojos Executive Officer
First Sergeant Sean Bertrand Senior NCO
Staff Sergeant Bush Wookie NCO

 

First Platoon

Second Lieutenant Dan Ward Platoon Leader
Technical Sergeant Brandon Bradford Platoon Sergeant

 

First Squad

Sergeant Jack Spade Squad Leader
Corporal Chris Giroux Assistant Squad Leader
Private Tyler Grohoski Rifleman
Private Daniel Haney Rifleman
Private David Knights Rifleman
Private Sam Galbierz Rifleman
Private Robert Gall Rifleman
Private Adam Fury Rifleman
Private Edney Helene Rifleman
Private Adam Fury Rifleman
Private Joe Albert Rifleman
Private William Steff Rifleman
Private Austin Hancock Rifleman

 

Second Squad

Sergeant John Zoid Squad Leader
Corporal Andrew Maximilian Assistant Squad Leader
Private Z Endelo Rifleman
Private Simon Marklund Rifleman
Private Nico Karjunen Rifleman
Private Daniel Fric Rifleman
Private Harrison Hayes Rifleman
Private František Zubričan Rifleman

 

BCT Class 113

Recruit Brandon Kujawa
Recruit Nihat Notokord
Recruit William Bryan
Recruit Arnold Graval
Recruit Fraser North
Recruit Nick Gonzalez
Recruit Andres Santiago
Recruit Jack William
Recruit Andrei Jay


DOG COMPANY

 

Company Headquarters

 

Rank

 

Name

 

Position

 

Captain Matthew Liberato Commanding Officer
First Lieutenant Executive Officer
First Sergeant Senior NCO
Master Sergeant Chris Reeves Head Drill Instructor
Staff Sergeant Taylor Holcombe Senior Company Clerk
Staff Sergeant Andrew Thornton Company Clerk

 

First Platoon

First Sergeant Platoon Leader
Master Sergeant Chris Reeves Platoon Sergeant

 

First Squad

Sergeant James Evers Squad Leader
Corporal Brandon Gio Fireteam Leader
Private Ricky Janke Fireteam Member
Private William Lepetomane Fireteam Member
Private Sal Silva Fireteam Member
Private Adam Harrison Fireteam Member
Private Anthony Kowalow Fireteam Member
Private Townsend Fireteam Member

 

Second Squad

Sergeant Addison Martin Squad Leader
Corporal Sal Silva Fireteam Leader
Private Gregory Knapke Fireteam Member
Private Alex Braun Fireteam Member
Private Ben Larson Fireteam Member

 

BCT Class 007

Recruit Mike Wolfgang
Recruit Brennan Hartman
Recruit Adam Zalentanski
Recruit Caleb Parker
Recruit Michael Faulds
Recruit James Kingery
Recruit John Smith
Recruit James Stein